Terminé
PRO
4
2
GSH vs S47
3 Juin 14:00
Terminé
Platine
2
7
PRZ vs MEL
3 Juin 14:40
Terminé (F)
Platine
5
4
COL vs SH1
3 Juin 15:20
Terminé (F)
PRO
3
4
BAU vs S47
3 Juin 16:20
Terminé
Platine
5
8
PRZ vs SH1
3 Juin 17:20
# Date Heure partie Classe Visiteur Local Endroit
15366 Ven 1 Juin 2012 Terminée Platine
Bombardiers de Saint-Hubert
1 - 5
Rookies de Sherbrooke
Centre Julien Ducharme
15368 Terminée Platine
Eagles de Terrebonne
6 - 1
Ballers de Saint-Hubert
Centre Julien Ducharme
15369 Terminée Platine
Imcar de Longueuil
3 - 8
Kaptaines de Montréal
Centre Julien Ducharme
15370 Terminée Platine
Les Coqs de Montréal
7 - 1
Grinders de Blainville
Centre Julien Ducharme
15371 Terminée (F) Platine
Rangers de Montréal
3 - 4
Predz de Terrebonne
Centre Julien Ducharme
15372 Terminée Platine
Team Combat Farnham
6 - 2
Paintball Mansonville
Centre Julien Ducharme
15376 Terminée Platine
Commission des Liqueurs
5 - 2
Warriors de Montréal
Centre Julien Ducharme
15377 Terminée Platine
Courageux de Miquelon
0 - 6
Les Gars de Meloche
Centre Julien Ducharme
15389 Terminée Platine
Rangers de Montréal
1 - 4
Hawks de Saint-Hubert
Centre Julien Ducharme
15390 Terminée Platine
Kaptaines de Montréal
1 - 4
Bombardiers de Saint-Hubert
Centre Julien Ducharme
15394 Sam 2 Juin 2012 Terminée Platine
Hawks de Saint-Hubert
9 - 2
Cantonniers de l'Est
Centre Julien Ducharme
15378 Terminée Platine
Eagles de Terrebonne
5 - 2
Grinders de Blainville
Centre Julien Ducharme
15379 Terminée Platine
Courageux de Miquelon
1 - 7
Rookies de Sherbrooke
Centre Julien Ducharme
15380 Terminée Platine
Predz de Terrebonne
6 - 4
Paintball Mansonville
Centre Julien Ducharme
15381 Terminée Platine
Les Gars de Meloche
2 - 4
Les Coqs de Montréal
Centre Julien Ducharme
15382 Terminée Platine
Ballers de Saint-Hubert
0 - 8
Imcar de Longueuil
Centre Julien Ducharme
15383 Terminée Platine
Warriors de Montréal
6 - 7
Cantonniers de l'Est
Centre Julien Ducharme
15388 Terminée Platine
Team Combat Farnham
1 - 4
Commission des Liqueurs
Centre Julien Ducharme
15395 Terminée Platine
Ballers de Saint-Hubert
0 - 4
Paintball Mansonville
Centre Julien Ducharme
15396 Terminée Platine
Courageux de Miquelon
2 - 3
Grinders de Blainville
Centre Julien Ducharme
15397 Terminée (PR) Platine
Warriors de Montréal
0 - 1
Eagles de Terrebonne
Centre Julien Ducharme
15398 Terminée Platine
Rangers de Montréal
1 - 5
Les Coqs de Montréal
Centre Julien Ducharme
15399 Terminée Platine
Cantonniers de l'Est
2 - 9
Commission des Liqueurs
Centre Julien Ducharme
15400 Terminée Platine
Bombardiers de Saint-Hubert
1 - 6
Predz de Terrebonne
Centre Julien Ducharme
15401 Terminée Platine
Team Combat Farnham
3 - 4
Les Gars de Meloche
Centre Julien Ducharme
15402 Terminée Platine
Kaptaines de Montréal
2 - 5
Imcar de Longueuil
Centre Julien Ducharme
15403 Dim 3 Juin 2012 Terminée Platine
Paintball Mansonville
4 - 3
Rookies de Sherbrooke
Centre Julien Ducharme
15404 Terminée Platine
Grinders de Blainville
4 - 10
Hawks de Saint-Hubert
Centre Julien Ducharme
15405 Terminée Platine
Predz de Terrebonne
2 - 1
Eagles de Terrebonne
Centre Julien Ducharme
15406 Terminée Platine
Les Coqs de Montréal
1 - 8
Commission des Liqueurs
Centre Julien Ducharme
15409 Terminée Platine
Imcar de Longueuil
3 - 7
Hawks de Saint-Hubert
Centre Julien Ducharme
15410 Terminée Platine
Les Gars de Meloche
4 - 1
Paintball Mansonville
Centre Julien Ducharme
15413 Terminée Platine
Predz de Terrebonne
7 - 2
Les Gars de Meloche
Centre Julien Ducharme
15414 Terminée (F) Platine
Commission des Liqueurs
4 - 5
Hawks de Saint-Hubert
Centre Julien Ducharme
15415 Terminée Platine
Predz de Terrebonne
8 - 5
Hawks de Saint-Hubert
Centre Julien Ducharme

Liens utiles

x